Apr
2
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Apr
15
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Mayer Lutheran/Lester PrairieNorwood Young AmericaSibley East (next SY) Tri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Mayer Lutheran/Lester PrairieNorwood Young AmericaSibley East (next SY) Tri-City United'>Multiple Schools Bus: 2:40PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return:
LeSueur Country Club
Apr
16
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled to 04-23-24) vs. Mayer Lutheran/Lester PrairieNorwood Young AmericaSibley East (next SY) Tri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Mayer Lutheran/Lester PrairieNorwood Young AmericaSibley East (next SY) Tri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club
Apr
18
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Apr
18
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Apr
18
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Jr High vs. Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:50PM Est.return:
Montgomery Golf Course
Apr
18
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Golf: Girls Jr High vs. Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:50PM Est.return:
Montgomery Golf Course
Apr
19
12:00 PM
4:30 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity (Cancelled) vs. Big Lake Annandale Schools Dassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Jackson County Central High School Litchfield Mayer Lutheran New London-Spicer Waconia Watertown-Mayer Willmar">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Big Lake Annandale Schools Dassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Jackson County Central High School Litchfield Mayer Lutheran New London-Spicer Waconia Watertown-Mayer Willmar">MultipleSchools
Hutchinson Crow River Golf Club
Apr
22
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Apr
22
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:55PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return:
Montgomery Golf Course
Apr
22
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Apr
23
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled from 04-16-24) vs. Mayer Lutheran/Lester PrairieNorwood Young AmericaSibley East (next SY) Tri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Mayer Lutheran/Lester PrairieNorwood Young AmericaSibley East (next SY) Tri-City United'>Multiple Schools
LeSueur Country Club
Apr
23
4:00 PM
6:30 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) ">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:50PM Dismissal: 2:40PM Est.return:
Montgomery Golf Course
Apr
26
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. FairmontHermantownHoly Family CatholicNorthfieldSt. Louis ParkTri-City UnitedWaconia'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: FairmontHermantownHoly Family CatholicNorthfieldSt. Louis ParkTri-City UnitedWaconia'>Multiple Schools Bus: 11:30AM Dismissal: 11:20AM Est.return:
Creek's Bend Golf Course
Apr
26
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Bloomington JeffersonBloomington KennedyFaribaultGlencoe-Silver LakeHeritage Christian AcademyHoly Family AcademyJordanShakopeeSt. PeterTri-City United'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Bloomington JeffersonBloomington KennedyFaribaultGlencoe-Silver LakeHeritage Christian AcademyHoly Family AcademyJordanShakopeeSt. PeterTri-City United'>Multiple Schools Bus: 12:00PM Dismissal: 11:50PM Est.return:
New Prague Golf Club
Apr
29
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Belle Plaine Mayer Lutheran/Lester Prairie Sibley East (next SY) Tri-City United">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:35PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Glencoe Country (Golf) Club
Apr
29
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Baseball: B Squad vs. Mayer Lutheran (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mayer Lutheran Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:20PM Est.return: Comments: Program:http://mlhs.qrd.by/stadium
Apr
29
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity vs. Mayer Lutheran (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mayer Lutheran Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:20PM Est.return: Comments: Program:http://mlhs.qrd.by/stadium
Mayer Lutheran High School
Apr
30
4:00 PM
4:00 PM